Kunjungan Masyarakat

Jadwal Kunjungan Studi

TAHUN 2019
# TANGGAL PUKUL INSTANSI TEMPAT
1
27-03-2019
09:00
SDIT Rahmaniyah Depok
2
26-03-2019
09:00
Mts Negeri 3 Bojong Purwakarta Jawa Barat
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
3
21-03-2019
09:00
SD Binus School Simprug Jakarta
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
4
20-03-2019
09:00
Universitan Negeri Malang Jawa Timur
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
5
19-03-2019
09:00
SMP Negeri Gunung Sindur Kabupaten Bogor
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
6
12-03-2019
09:00
SMA Negeri 3 Surakarta
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
7
11-03-2019
09:00
SMP Negeri 17 Pekalongan Jawa Tengah
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
8
06-03-2019
09:00
SMP Negeri 2 Taman Sari Kabupaten Bogor
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
9
05-03-2019
09:00
SMP Negeri 1 Taman Sari Bogor
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
10
28-02-2019
09:00
SMP Negeri 1 Kota Bogor Jawa Barat
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
11
27-02-2019
09:00
SMP Islam Assuryaniyah Bekasi
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
12
26-02-2019
09:00
Universitas Semarang Jurusan Ilmu Komunikasi
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
13
21-02-2019
09:00
SD Islam Amanah Bekasi dan SD Dasana Tangerang
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
14
20-02-2019
09:00
SMA Negeri 1 Kuta Bali
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
15
19-02-2019
09:00
SMA Indocement Citeureup Bogor
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
16
14-02-2019
09:00
SD Ramadhanty Gunung Putri Bogor
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
17
13-02-2019
09:00
SD Sunan Bonang Tangerang
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
18
12-02-2019
09:00
SMK Negeri 1 Cijulang Jawa Barat dan SMA Negeri 47 Jakarta
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
19
07-02-2019
09:00
SDN Tobat 1 Kab Tangerang dan SDN Paseban 07
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
20
06-02-2019
09:00
SMP IT Al-Atiqiyah Kabupaten Sukabumi
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
21
04-02-2019
09:00
SMP Plus Islamik Vilage Tangerang dan SMP Terang Bangsa Cirebon
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
22
31-01-2019
09:00
SMA Negeri 28 Jakarta
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
23
30-01-2019
09:00
SD Pondok Kelapa Jakarta
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
24
29-01-2019
09:00
UIN Sunan Kalijaga Yogyakarta
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
25
28-01-2019
09:00
Madrasah Ibtidaiyah Far'ul Hidayah Kota Depok
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
26
24-01-2019
09:00
SMK Purnama 2 Jakarta
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
27
23-01-2019
09:00
SD Cahaya Bangsa Bandung dan SDN Jelupang 02 Tangerang Selatan
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
28
22-01-2019
09:00
SMP Ash SHIBGOH Cikupa Kabupaten Tangerang
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
29
21-01-2019
09:00
ISLC Universitas Indonesia
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
30
16-01-2019
09:00
SMK Negeri 9 Jakarta
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
31
10-01-2019
09:00
SD Muhamadiyah SUdagaran Wonosobo Jawa Tengah
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
32
09-01-2019
09:00
SDN Sindangsari Bogor dan SDN Cang 07 Jakarta Timur
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
33
08-01-2019
09:00
MTs Negeri 1 Kota Salatiga Jawa Tengah
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
34
07-01-2019
09:00
SMP Purbolinggo Lampung
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
35
03-01-2019
09:00
STIKOM El Rahma Kota Bogor
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara