Kunjungan Masyarakat

Jadwal Kunjungan Studi

TAHUN 2019
# TANGGAL PUKUL INSTANSI TEMPAT
1
27-11-2019
10:00
tes
tes
2
26-09-2019
09:00
SD Anisa Tangerang Selatan
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
3
25-09-2019
09:00
SMP Negeri Cimalaka Tasikmalaya
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
4
24-09-2019
09:00
SMA SDH Tangerang Selatan
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
5
19-09-2019
09:00
Univ Sultan Ageng Tirtayasa Banten
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
6
18-09-2019
09:00
SMP Pupuk Kujang Cikampek Purwakarta Jawa Barat
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
7
17-09-2019
09:00
Univ Stikubank Semarang
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
8
16-09-2019
09:00
SD Savana Tangsel
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
9
12-09-2019
09:00
Univ Semarang
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
10
11-09-2019
09:00
SDIT Nahwanur Bogor / SD Amalia Tangerang Selatan
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
11
10-09-2019
01:00
Univ Islam Negeri Malang
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
12
09-09-2019
09:00
Universitas Padjadjaran Bandung / Universitas Diponegoro Semarang / Univ Pendidikan Indonesia Bandung
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
13
01-09-2019
09:00
PARLEMEN REMAJA (Tidak Terima Kunjungan) tgl 1 - 5 Sept
14
28-08-2019
09:00
SMP Negeri 1 Punung Pacitan
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
15
27-08-2019
09:00
Univ Semarang
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
16
23-08-2019
09:00
PASKIBRA Kalbar
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
17
21-08-2019
09:00
Univ Sultan Ageng Tirtayasa Banten
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
18
20-08-2019
09:00
Sekolah Alam Depok
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
19
10-08-2019
09:00
Univ Islam Negeri Malang
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
20
27-06-2019
09:00
MPM Univ Muhammadiyah Prof Dr HAMKA Jakarta Timur
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
21
26-06-2019
09:00
Universitas Islam Yogyakarta
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
22
25-06-2019
09:00
STISIP Widya Puri Sukabumi Jawa Barat
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
23
20-06-2019
09:00
SMK Prhanti Nilayam Kuta Bali
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
24
19-06-2019
09:00
SMA Negeri 1 Mengwi Bali
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
25
18-06-2019
09:00
STISIP Syamsul Ulum Sukabumi
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
26
17-06-2019
09:00
AIS AustralianIndependent Scholl Indonesia Jakarta
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
27
30-04-2019
09:00
SMP Nizamia Andalusia
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
28
29-04-2019
09:00
Universitas Atmajaya Jsakarta
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
29
23-04-2019
09:00
SMA Negeri 1 Manyar Gersik Jawa Timur
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
30
22-04-2019
09:00
SMP Negeri Tambun Bekasi
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
31
16-04-2019
09:00
SMP Islam At Taqwa Pamulang
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
32
15-04-2019
09:00
Univ Tribuana
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
33
10-04-2019
09:00
Universitas Binasarana Informatika Jakarta
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
34
09-04-2019
09:00
SMK Negeri 2 Karawang
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
35
08-04-2019
08:00
SMP Kristen Santo Yosep Bali
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
36
04-04-2019
09:00
SDIT 01 Graha Prima Tambun Bekasi
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
37
02-04-2019
09:00
SMA Islamic Village
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
38
01-04-2019
09:00
MAN Negeri 2 Malang
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
39
27-03-2019
09:00
SDIT Rahmaniyah Depok
40
26-03-2019
09:00
Mts Negeri 3 Bojong Purwakarta Jawa Barat
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
41
25-03-2019
09:00
SMA Negeri 1 Cikidang Sukabumi
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
42
24-03-2019
09:00
Pesantren Himatul Aliyah Depok
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
43
21-03-2019
09:00
SD Binus School Simprug Jakarta
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
44
20-03-2019
09:00
Universitan Negeri Malang Jawa Timur
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
45
19-03-2019
09:00
SMP Negeri Gunung Sindur Kabupaten Bogor
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
46
12-03-2019
09:00
SMA Negeri 3 Surakarta
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
47
11-03-2019
09:00
SMP Negeri 17 Pekalongan Jawa Tengah
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
48
06-03-2019
09:00
SMP Negeri 2 Taman Sari Kabupaten Bogor
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
49
05-03-2019
09:00
SMP Negeri 1 Taman Sari Bogor
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
50
28-02-2019
09:00
SMP Negeri 1 Kota Bogor Jawa Barat
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
51
27-02-2019
09:00
SMP Islam Assuryaniyah Bekasi
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
52
26-02-2019
09:00
Universitas Semarang Jurusan Ilmu Komunikasi
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
53
21-02-2019
09:00
SD Islam Amanah Bekasi dan SD Dasana Tangerang
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
54
20-02-2019
09:00
SMA Negeri 1 Kuta Bali
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
55
19-02-2019
09:00
SMA Indocement Citeureup Bogor
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
56
14-02-2019
09:00
SD Ramadhanty Gunung Putri Bogor
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
57
13-02-2019
09:00
SD Sunan Bonang Tangerang
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
58
12-02-2019
09:00
SMK Negeri 1 Cijulang Jawa Barat dan SMA Negeri 47 Jakarta
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
59
07-02-2019
09:00
SDN Tobat 1 Kab Tangerang dan SDN Paseban 07
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
60
06-02-2019
09:00
SMP IT Al-Atiqiyah Kabupaten Sukabumi
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
61
04-02-2019
09:00
SMP Plus Islamik Vilage Tangerang dan SMP Terang Bangsa Cirebon
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
62
31-01-2019
09:00
SMA Negeri 28 Jakarta
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
63
30-01-2019
09:00
SD Pondok Kelapa Jakarta
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
64
29-01-2019
09:00
UIN Sunan Kalijaga Yogyakarta
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
65
28-01-2019
09:00
Madrasah Ibtidaiyah Far'ul Hidayah Kota Depok
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
66
24-01-2019
09:00
SMK Purnama 2 Jakarta
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
67
23-01-2019
09:00
SD Cahaya Bangsa Bandung dan SDN Jelupang 02 Tangerang Selatan
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
68
22-01-2019
09:00
SMP Ash SHIBGOH Cikupa Kabupaten Tangerang
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
69
21-01-2019
09:00
ISLC Universitas Indonesia
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
70
16-01-2019
09:00
SMK Negeri 9 Jakarta
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
71
16-01-2019
09:00
SDIT Al Khairat
Ruang Abdul Muis
72
14-01-2019
01:00
Univ. Muhammadiyah Malang
Ruang Abdul Muis
73
10-01-2019
09:00
SD Muhamadiyah SUdagaran Wonosobo Jawa Tengah
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
74
09-01-2019
09:00
SDN Sindangsari Bogor dan SDN Cang 07 Jakarta Timur
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
75
08-01-2019
09:00
MTs Negeri 1 Kota Salatiga Jawa Tengah
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
76
07-01-2019
09:00
SMP Purbolinggo Lampung
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara
77
03-01-2019
09:00
STIKOM El Rahma Kota Bogor
Ruang Abdul Muis Gedung Nusantara